logobrasses-mini.jpg

 

La Pointe (15km)

EDITION 2014

    

 

NOM                      

PRENOM   VILLE                  PAYS CLUB              CAT C.M
1  LEFRANCOIS  Fabienne  Dijon  France  -   V1  non
2  TIERCIN  Anne-Claire  Passy  France  -  SE  oui
3  ROMIEU  Sylvie  Sallanches  France  -  V1  non
4  CHAUBE  Noémie  Onnion  France   -  JU  oui
5  CHAUBE  Loïc  Onnion  France  -  CA  oui
6  PAGNOD  Lucas  Onnion  France  Lou Tavan  ES  non
7  DI LUNA  Laeticia  Fessy  France  -  SE  non
8  VIGNAUD  Philippe  Sciez  France  -  V3  oui
9  VIGNAUD  Evelyne  Sciez  France  -  V3  oui
10  VULLIEZ  Martial  Sciez  France  -  V3  oui
11  VULLIEZ  Nadine  Sciez  France  -  V2  oui
12  DUNAND  Bernard  Sciez  France  -  V2  oui
13  NIVOU  Régis  Arthaz  France  -  V2  oui
14  COQUILLE  Franck  Evian les Bains  France  -  V1  oui
15  DUCHAUSSOY  Marion  Pers-Jussy  France  -  SE  non
16  DUCHAUSSOY  Christophe  Pers-Jussy  France  -  V1  non
17  BOREL  Hayat  Mégevette  France  -  V1  oui
18  DUPRAS  Jacques  Ste Marie de Campan  France  Stade Bagnereais Athlé  V3  oui
19  CLAUSTRE  Jean-Marc  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
20  ESTIENNE  Nadège  Annecy  France  -  SE  non
21  SEGUY  Frédéric  Montanay  France  BAREFOOTER  V1  oui
22  CASTELBOU  Cyril  La Seyne-sur-Mer  France  BAREFOOTER  V1  oui
23  BAILLY  Jean-Matthieu  Onnion  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
24  CAMUS  Romain  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  JU  oui
25  GRAF  Isabelle  Excenevex  France  -  SE  oui
26  BRENIAUX  Séverine  Draillant  France  -  SE  oui
27  CORNIER  Maryse  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
28  STOCLIN  Martine  La Baume  France  -  V1  non
29  LECAS  Philippe  Marnaz  France  -  V1  non
30  MARGAIN  David  Nancy-sur-Cluses  France  -  V1  oui
31  VACHERON  Guillaume  Margencel  France  -  V1  oui
32  GAY  Alexandre  Fillinges  France  -  SE  non
33  CHANTREUIL  Franck  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
34  LAVANCHY  Jérôme  Excenevex  France  -  SE  non
35  NICOUD  Emilie  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
36  TORREQUADRA  Marie Mélodie  Choisy  France  -  SE  non
37  TORREQUADRA  Fabien  Choisy  France  -  SE  non
38  BOSSON  Florian  Onnion  France  -  CA  non
39  BOSSON  Daniel  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
40  MEGEVET  Mathieu  La Tour  France  Trailers du Môle  CA  oui
41  SIDANER  Virginie  Bourbriac  France  -  SE  non
42  CASANAVE  Aurélie  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
43  PERRAUD  Pascal  Perron  France  -  V1  non
44  SAHRAOUI  Lazhar  Annemasse  France  Team Coquille  SE  oui
45  KERREVEUR  Mariane  Onnion  France  Le Romarin  SE  non
46  DUQUENOY  Virginie  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
47  MATHY  Florence  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
48  GRAND  Jérome  Thonon les Bains  France  Les Foulées Chablaisiennes  V1  oui
49  ROLLIN  Samuel  Ste Marie d'Alvey  France  A.S.A  SE  non
50  DUPONT  Mickaël  Beaumont  France  -  SE  oui
51  COUTURIER  Hadrien  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
52  LOUBIC  Syvia  Vif  France  -  SE  oui
53  LOUBIC  Thomas  Vif  France  -  V1  oui
54  BRISSON  Stéphanie  Thollon les Mémises  France  -  SE  non
55  DERVIER  Loïc  Bogève  France  -  SE  oui
56  NEVEU  Arnaud  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
57  GRIVAZ  Cyril  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  SE  non
58  CHARBONNEAU  Damien  Marignier  France  Team Raidlight  SE  non
59  BRICOUT  Céline  Seynod  France  Z Trailerz  SE  oui
60  VELARDE  Mathias  Ville-la-Grand  France  Trailers du Môle  CA  oui
61  PERILLAT  Mickaël  Villard  France  -  SE  non
62  LALLIARD  Bettina  Thyez  France  LALLIARD BOIS  V1  oui
63  HUDRY  Robin  Villard  France  -  ES  non
64  CHARMOT  Tiffany  Thyez  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
65  CHARMOT  Jérome  Thyez  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
66  PARIS  Ingrid  Magland  France  LALLIARD BOIS / FAC  SE  oui
67  DE WILDE  Séverine  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  oui
68  BIGUET  Julien  Cranves-Sales  France  -  SE  oui
69  PION  Cédric  Monnetier  France  Les Bad'Runners  SE  oui
70  PASQUIER  Jacques  Veigy-Foncennex  France  Les Traînes la Grolle  V2  oui
71  BOSSON  Sandrine  Mieussy  France  -  SE  non
72  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Laétitia  Grand-Bornand  France  -  SE  oui
73  JUSTINIANI  Barbara  Hegenheim  France  -  V1  oui
74  JUSTINIANI  Nadège  Chamonix  France  -  JU  oui
75  FAVRAT  Tiffanie  Evian les Bains  France  -  ES  non
76  GAMBARRETTO  Stefano  Annecy-le-Vieux  France  -  V1  oui
77  VOISIN  Jean-Baptiste  Thonon  France  -  JU  non
78  HARBERTS  Christan  Issy-les-Moulineaux  France  BRS France  V1  oui
79  GUFFON-LOOS  Marjorie  Nancy-sur-Cluses  France  N/A  SE  non
80  FOTI  Jean  Scionzier  France  Calamar's Club  V2  oui
81  KERREVEUR  Chloé  Onnion  France  -  CA  non
82  DAWID  Sandrine  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
83  DAWID  Sylvain  Onnion  France  -  V1  non 
84  MARIETHOZ  Serge  Bonneville  France  -  V1  non
85  LYBAERT  Bram  Bonneville  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
86  JANIN  Stéphane  La Roche sur Foron  France  -  SE  non
87  LACHAS  Stéphane  Menthonnex-en-Bornes  France  -  SE  non
88  GOITRE  Emmanuel  Entremont  France  -  SE  non
89  RETOURNE  Guillaume  Reignier  France  -  SE  non
90  VAN DEL ABBEELE  Charlie  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui 
91  LAURENT  Tiffanie  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
92  HEITMANN  Arnaud  Meythet  France  -  SE  oui
93  HEITMANN  Sandra  Meythet  France  -  SE  oui
94  SEGUIN  Antoine  Le Grand-Bornand  France  CAF Aravis  SE  oui
95  PANISSET  Claude  Mont-Saxonnex  France  Faucigny Athlétic Club  V2  non
96  CAVEAU  Jonathan  Ville-en-Sallaz   France  -  SE  oui
97  JACQUES-VUARAMBON  Lucy  Villard  France  -  CA  non
98  ALIBERT  Alexis  Bonne  France  BAREFOOTER  SE  non
99  TRIBOU  Antoine  Sallanches  France  -  V1  non
100  JACOB  Muriel  Lucinges  France  -  V1  non
101  BOULANGER  Fabrice   Lucinges  France  -  V1  non
102  HERACLIDE  David  Armoy  France  BAREFOOTER / Thonon AC  V1  oui
103  GAERTNER  Nicolas  Archamps  France  -  JU  non
104  BRUN LEDUC  Delphine  Lyon  France  -  SE  non
105  BRUN  François  Lyon  France  -  SE  non
106  MALET  Thierry  Saint Paul en Chablais  France  -  V1  non
107  PECUNE  Eric  Bonneville  France  ASPMR BRIGNAIS 69  V1  non
108  HERVY  David  Paris  France  BAREFOOTER  SE  oui
109  LEVAMIS  David  Publier  France  -  V1  non
110  PINGET  Ingrid  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
111  BARBIER  Arnaud  Nancy-sur-Cluses  France  -  SE  oui
112  BARBIER  Lydie  Nancy-sur-Cluses  France  -  SE  oui
113  DURAND  Cyril  Chennevières sur Marne  France  -  V1  oui
114  ANTOINE  Laëtitia  Mieussy  France  -  SE  non
115  JACQUIER  Elsa  Thollon  France  Thollon les Mémises  SE  non
116  DELORME  Jérome  Ville-la-Grand  France  -  SE  non
117  BORLIDO  Yann  Saint Jean de Sixt  France  CAF Aravis  SE  oui
118  CHABERT  Christelle  Jaillans  France  -  SE  oui
119  CHABERT  Fabienne  Presilly  France  -  SE  non
120  BOUTIGNY  Maxime  Marignier  France  BAREFOOTER  JU   non
121  DUPIN  Fabien  Alix  France  -  SE  non
122  GOSSEYE  Jean-Philippe  Arâches  France  Faucigny Athlétic Club  V1  non
123  MALLINJOUD  Karen  Scionzier  France  Faucigny Athlétic Club  SE  non
124  LADRIX  Bruno  Taninges  France  -  SE  non
125  HEBERT  Lionel  Taninges  France  -  SE  non
126  VATINEL  Pierre-Antoine  La Roche sur Foron  France  ASCH  V1  oui 
127  MARET  Nicolas  Vetraz-Monthoux  France  -  V1  non
128  LETONDAL  Louise  Habère-Poche  France  -  CA  oui
129  LE DRET  Jérémy  Annemasse  France  -  SE  non
130  NIEVES  Michel  Arthaz-Pont-Notre-Dame  France  -  V1  oui
131  MURA  Dominique  Arthaz-Pont-Notre-Dame  France  -  SE  non
132  SANCHEZ  Carlos  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  V1  oui
133  BEGUEX  Anne  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
134  VACHOUX  Christophe  Neuvecelle  France  -  SE  oui
135  SIMON  Romain  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
136  CHENAL  Mikaël  Viry  France  Team Boar  SE  oui
137  BAUD-GRASSET  Alain  Bogève  France  -  V1  non
138  BAUD-GRASSET  Cécile  Bogève  France  -  V2  non
139  PARCHET  Gaël  Contamine sur Arve  France  -  SE  non
140  PARCHET  Géraldine  Contamine sur Arve  France  FFST - Canicross  SE  non
141  ANTHOINE  Frédéric  Marnaz  France  -  SE  non
142  DUBOUCHET  Tiffany  Saint Cergues  France  -  SE  oui
143  GUER  Simon  Domancy  France  -  SE  oui
144  ALBRI  Sébastien  Sallanches  France  -  SE  oui
145  VITTOZ  Natacha  Thollon  France  -  SE  non
146  DEVILLERS  David  Saint Gervais les Bains  France  -  V1  non
147  GRIMBERT  Véronique  Thonon les Bains  France  LAC section ACEVIAN  V2  oui
148  ANTHOINE  David  Ville-la-Grand  France   -  SE  non
149  LEROY  Juliette  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
150  SCHMIDT  Sophie  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
151  BIDAL  Brice  Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
152  FOREST  Frédéric  Gaillard  France  -  V2  oui
153  ENGUEHARD  Adeline  Thyez  France  -  V1  oui
154  SAHRAOUI  Hakim  Vetraz-Monthoux  France  -  SE  non
155  KUSTER  Mathilde  Vandoeuvres  Suisse  BAREFOOTER (F)  V1  non
156  RETCHISKI  Tonya  Viuz-en-Sallaz  Suisse  -  V1  non
157  DI DOMINICA  Frédéric  Poisy  France  -  SE  non
158  LOUDOT  Vincent  Poisy  France  -  SE  non
159  CHAMERET  Eric  Taissy  France  -  V2  oui
160  BORGNANO  Inès  La Roche sur Foron  France  Trailers du Môle  V3  oui
161  TOUZIN  Thomas  L'Isle d'Abeau  France  -  SE  oui
162  THEVENOT  Isabelle  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
163  THEVENOT  Manon  Onnion  France  -  JU  non
164  SECCO  Lucienne  Saint-Jeoire  France  Trailers du Môle  V2  non
165  SECCO  Patrick  Saint-Jeoire  France  Trailers du Môle  V3  non
166  CALORI  Sophie  Habere-Lullin  France  -  V1  non
167  TOURNE  Boris  Habere-Lullin  France  -  V1  non
168  DENAIS  Louise  Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
169  TABARY  Michèle  Perrignier  France  -  V3  oui
170  BROYART  Bruno  La Roche sur Foron  France  -  V2  non
171  BAUD  Alexia  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
172  BREUGNOT  Virginie  Sevrier  France  -  V1  non
173  MEYNET-CORDONNIER  Fanny  Bellevaux  France  -  CA  non
174  BAUD  Charlène  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
175  DUMAS  Pauline  Roanne  France  Team Palair  SE  non
176  PIC  Guillaume  Commelle-Vernay  France  Team Palair  SE  non
177  CHARDON  Sandrine  Bogève  France  -  SE  oui
178  ROCHERAY  Jean-Paul  Annecy-le-Vieux  France  -  SE  non
179  BERNAZ  Claude  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  V1  non
180  FENET  Ludovic  Beaumont  France  Rolex Montagne  V1  non
181  JACQUARD  Cyril  Saint-Jeoire  France  FAC Cluses  SE  non
182  ANTHONY  Bertrand  Marignier  France  -  SE  oui
183  ARNAUD  Julien  Saint Julien en Genevois  France  Jogg' Attitude  SE  oui
184  MICHON  Franck  Annemasse  France  Entente Athlétic de l'Arve  V1  oui
185  MICHON  Clément  Annemasse  France  Entente Athlétic de l'Arve  CA  oui
186  BONSERGENT  Laurent  Allinges  France  -  V1  oui
187  MARGOLLIET  Patrick  Saint-Pierre-en-Faucigny  France  -  V2  non
188  FARINA  Gilles  Thyez  France  Sport 2000 Cluses / FAC  V2  oui
189  BOUAKKA-MANESSE  Abdeslam  Grenoble  France  Barefoot Runner Society  SE  non
190  COTTIN  Guillemette  Prevessin  France  Genevatriathlon  SE  non
191  MERCIER  Marc  Annemasse  France  -  V1  non
192  VIGNOL  Maxime  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  CA  non
193  GENY  Marion  Annecy  France  -  SE  non
194  GEORGELIN  Sylvain  Epagny  France  -  SE  non
195  BLANC  Claudine  Bernex  France  -  SE  non
196  LACHETEAU  Patrice  Annecy  France  TMT  V1  non
197  DONAT  Michel  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  V1  non
198  REMBAUD  Stéphane  La Roche sur Foron  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
199  LOMBARDI  Vincent  Thonon-les-Bains  France  Thonon AC  SE  oui
200  MATEOS  David  Megevette  France  -  V1  oui
201  CAIZERGUES  Sylvia  Thyez  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
202  HOUARD  Guillaume  Bernex  France  Trailers du Gavot  SE  oui
203  MARION  François  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
204  BOUCARD  Nicolas  Besançon  France  -  SE  non
205  ANDRE  Mélanie  Cluses  France  -  SE  non
206  GUERINEAU  Romain  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  SE  non
207  CHARRIERE  Laurent  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  SE  non
208  KAROUI  Enzo  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  ES  non
209  ROUBAI  Yacine  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  JU  non
210  LASPARET  Nicolas  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  SE  non
211  AUMOND  Jean  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  V1  non
212  VASSIAS  Roland  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  V1  non
213  BEVIER  Jean-Philippe  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  V1  non
214  BEVIER  Barbara  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  V1  non
215  PEREZ  Sébastien  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  SE  non
216  BREILLET  Cyril  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  SE  non
217  QUINTON  Didier  Annemasse  France  Contre-Appel / Joëlette  V2  non
218  KRIEG  Mickaël  Dingy Saint Clair  France  -  SE  non
219  VALLET  Marc  Collonges sur Salève  France  SC Plateau de Nozeroy  SE  oui
220  VERON  Didier  Chene Bourg  Suisse  -  V1  oui
221  GASSER  Sophie  Vernier  Suisse  -  SE  non
222  PONZIO  Ségolène  La Roche sur Foron  France  -  ES  non
223  SCHMITT  Robin  Cran-Gevrier  France  Les Genoux dans le Gif  SE  oui
224  GAVARD  Baptiste  Petit Bornand les Glières  France  Team Arcade  SE  oui
225  DAVID  Yohann  Allinges  France  -  SE  non
226  BADEL  Cédric  Cranves Sales  France  -  SE  non
227  BRUYERE  Thibaut  La Balme de Sillingy  France  -  SE  non
228  LAFFONT  Valérie  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
229  BOZON  Jean-Marc  Bogève  France  Running Conseil Annemasse  V2  non
230  ETURE  Benoit  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
231  LE BOUFFANT  Laëtitia  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
232  GUILLER  Patrick  Annemasse  France  -  V2  non
233  GLASER  David  Challex  France  Léopards des neiges  SE  non
234  IELMINI  Serge  Veyre-Monton  France  -  V3  oui
235  IELMINI  Mathieu  Chatillon-sur-Cluses  France  -  SE  non
236  CORDIER  Lucie  Sciez  France  -  ES  non
237  GENEVET  Edwige  Samoëns  France  -  SE  oui
238  VUICHARD  Jérome  Dingy en Vuache  France  -  SE  non
239  LAUGAUDIN  Solenn  Farges  France  -  SE  non
240  PROST  Eric  Talloires  France  -  V1  non
241  MOREAU  Guillaume  Thonon les Bains  France  TAC  SE  oui
242  FOUCHE  Marjery  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
243  DANJOU  Vianney  Lyon  France  -  SE  oui
244  OUVRARD  Catherine  Marignier  France  -  V1  oui
245  HENRY  Camille  Musièges  France  -  SE  non
246  VELEZ  José  Thyez  France  -  V2  non
247  ROUSSEAU  Yohann  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
248  LEVEILLE  Patrice  Cranves-Sales  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
249  FOURIER  Benoit  Passy  France  -  SE  non
250  PAWLICKI  Gwénaëlle  La Roche sur Foron  France  -  V1  oui
251  LEBRUN  Patrick  Saint Laurent  France  -  V1  oui
252  GUIBRETEAU  Mathilde  Montaille  France  -  SE  non
253  PASSETEMPS  Rachel  Samoëns  France  -  V1  non
254  RUBAUD  François  Samoëns  France  -  V1  non
255  PERRILLAT-AMEDEE  Erick  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
256  PERRILLAT-AMEDEE  Rémi  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Rugby Club du Môle  CA  non
257  MARCHAND  Gilles  Evian  France  -  V1  non
258  BAUD  Maud  Morzine  France  -  SE  non
259  HARDY  Daniel  Taissy  France  -  V3  oui
260  BERNARD  François  Vetraz-Monthoux  France  EAA  SE  non
261  HOSNY  Annemarie  Genève  Suisse  Patrick Di Fiori  SE  non
262  BAUDEY  Julien  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
263  BOUVIER  Séverine  Bogève  France  -  V1  non
264  THOLOZAN  David  La Balme de Sillingy  France  Trailers des Aravis  SE  oui
265  CHAZALVIEL  Florent  Annemasse  France  -  SE  non
266  FOUCAT  Jean-François  La Balme de Sillingy  France  -  SE  oui
267  BIBOLLET  Thierry  Marignier  France  -  SE  oui
268  FILA  Sandrine  La Balme de Sillingy  France  -  SE  oui
269  LALLIARD  Sabrina  Bonneville  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
270  LALLIARD  Grégory  Bonneville  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  non
271  LALLIARD  Maud  Bonneville  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  non
272  BIGOT  David  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
273  BIGOT  Dalie  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
274  BIGOT  Elodie  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
275  ROUX  Gatien  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
276  BRULE  Emilie  Thyez  France  FAC  SE  oui
277  ROGUET  Stéphane  Marignier  France  Craft Sport 2000  SE  non
278  MARECHAL  Michaël  Mieussy  France  -  SE  non
279  PASTORE  Virginie  Marignier  France  -  SE  non
280  LANCEY  Raphaëlle  Anthy-sur-Léman  France  -  SE  non
281  DURET  Xavier  Lucinges  France  -  V1  oui
282  LAVY  Vincent    France  FAC  V1  oui
283  VOLAY  Martine  Epagny  France  Team Talon d'Achille Sallanches  V1  oui
284  LANVERS  Xavier  Montriond  France  -  JU  oui
285  CHOMETY  Fabrice  Taninges  France  -  V1  non
286  JOYEUX  Julien  Annemasse  France  -  SE  oui
287  BERNARDI  Morgan  Annecy  France  ASPTT Annecy  SE  non*
288   ROBIN  Baptiste  Doussard  France  Bellegarde  SE  non*